Menneet sarjapelit

Kauden 2017-18 menneitä pelejä

1.10.2017MatinkyläBlues Blue-KurraB4-3
1.10.2017KlaukkalaKurraC1-Salamat2-8
1.10.2017KeravaKJT WHITE-KurraD1AAA/O3-3
1.10.2017KlaukkalaKurraE1AA/O-LJK 8-4
1.10.2017KlaukkalaKurraE1A/V-IHK Blue1-9
1.10.2017KlaukkalaKurraE2AAA/M-KJT BLU4-2
2.10.2017ArenaJokerit Wh-KurraD1AAA/M11-3
4.10.2017KlaukkalaKurraC1-EPS4-6
5.10.2017KlaukkalaKurraD1AAA/O-K-kissat Cats2-9
6.10.2017MäntsäläJää-Tiikerit-KHT1-2 (kesk)
7.10.2017KlaukkalaKurraA-Pelicans Team4-5
7.10.2017HakioHPK Team-KurraC15-0
7.10.2017PajulahtiPelicans Akat1-KurraC215-0
7.10.2017EspoonlahtiEPS/R-KurraD1AAA/M4-3
7.10.2017KlaukkalaKurraD2AA/S-Pelicans Valk P-H8-11
7.10.2017KlaukkalaKurraE1AAA/M-Nikkarit Black3-13
7.10.2017SipooWolf Keltainen-KurraE1A/V14-3
7.10.2017LaaksolahtiEKS Blue 1-KurraE2AAA/M2-2
8.10.2017KlaukkalaKurraB-EPS13-3
8.10.2017EspoonlahtiEPS-KurraC28-5
8.10.2017MyyrmäkiEVU Blue-KurraD2AA/S5-4
8.10.2017KlaukkalaKurraE1A/V-K-Vantaa Itä MUsta 
10.10.2017ArenaJokerit Bl-KurraD1AAA/M5-0
13.10.2017KlaukkalaKurraC2-Pelicans Akatemia 22-9
13.10.2017KonalaK-kissat Bears-KurraD1AA/V7-6
14.10.2017MyyrmäkiEVU Team-KurraA4-8
14.10.2017LohjaHaKI Akatemia-KurraB3-9
14.10.2017HyvinkääJää-Ahmat Hyri Black-KurraC15-5
14.10.2017KlaukkalaKurraD1AAA/O-Nikkarit Black2-5
14.10.2017KlaukkalaKHT-OKK1-6
14.10.2017KlaukkalaKurraE1AAA/M-Jokerit/Wh0-9
15.10.2017KlaukkalaKurraB-IHK16-2
15.10.2017KlaukkalaKurraC1-IHK11-1
15.10.2017LohjaHAKI Blue-KurraC29-5
15.10.2017KlaukkalaKurraE1AA/O-EPS/Bla9-4
15.10.2017VuosaariViikingit Ra-KurraE1A/V3-1
19.10.2017KlaukkalaKurraD1AAA/M-Viikingit7-3
21.10.2017KlaukkalaKurraA-StU16-2
21.10.2017KlaukkalaKurraD1AAA/O-Pelicans1-5
21.10.2017VuosaariViikingit-KurraD1AA/V7-7
21.10.2017KlaukkalaKHT-K-Kissat4-3
21.10.2017LeppävaaraBJR LV-KurraE1AA/O4-1
21.10.2017KlaukkalaKurraE1AAA/M-HAKI1-12
22.10.2017SalmisaariK-Tiikerit-KurraB5-8
22.10.2017KirkkonummiSalamat-KurraC11-3
22.10.2017VuosaariViikingit/S-KurraC210-4
22.10.2017SalmisaariK-Tiikerit-KurraD2AA/S16-2
22.10.2017KlaukkalaKurraE1AA/O-Jää-Ahmat/R2-3
22.10.2017KlaukkalaKurraE1A/V-KOJO3-7
22.10.2017KlaukkalaKurraE2AAA/M-HAKI Blue1-3

 

syyskuu

14.9.2017KlaukkalaKurraD1AAA/M-KJT BLUE4-1
15.9.2017KlaukkalaKurraC2-GrIFK Gr2-12
16.9.2017KirkkonummiSalamat-KurraB3-8
16.9.2017KlaukkalaKurraD1AAA/O-Jää-Tiikerit8-5
16.9.2017HeinolaPelicans valk 1-KurraD1AA/V15-2
17.9.2017KlaukkalaKurraC1-EPS2-3
17.9.2017TikkurilaK-Vantaa-KurraD1AAA/O8-3
17.9.2017KlaukkalaKurraB-Nikkarit HyRi3-4
17.9.2017VuosaariViikingit Akatemia-KurraA1-10
20.9.2017KlaukkalaKHT-Joukkue IF9-5
21.9.2017KlaukkalaKurraD1AAA/M-Haukat valkoinen11-3
22.9.2017KlaukkalaKurraD2AA/S-RW white1-8
23.9.2017VierumäkiPelicans Valkoinen P-H-KurraD2AA/S14-1
23.9.2017MyyrmäkiEVU-KHT5-10
24.9.2017KlaukkalaKurraA-MJT15-8
24.9.2017MatinkyläBJR White 1-KurraC23-3
24.9.2017Paloheinä HIFK Red-KurraD1AAA/M6-4
24.9.2017KlaukkalaKurraD1AA/V-RW Red3-10
25.9.2017KonalaHJK White-KurraD1AA/V9-2
27.9.2017VuosaariViikingit Akatemia-KHT4-3
27.9.2017KlaukkalaKurraC2-PiTa/Black3-1
28.9.2017KlaukkalaKurraD1AAA/M-Jää-Ahmat / R5-4
30.9.2017KlaukkalaKurraA-Blues Team11-2
30.9.2017KlaukkalaKurraB-RW7-4
30.9.2017PaloheinäHJK Team-KurraC25-7
30.9.2017MatinkyläBJR White 1-KurraD1AAA/O10-3
30.9.2017KlaukkalaKurraD2AA/S-HJK Blue2-9
30.9.2017KlaukkalaKHT-KoPo6-3
30.9.2017VuosaariViikingit ML-KurraE1AAA/M4-7

 

Kauden 2016-2017 pelejä

Maaliskuun pelejä

1.3.201719:00KlaukkalaKurraD2AAAy-BJR LV Blue 2
1.3.201721:15KlaukkalaKHT-EKS
2.3.201719:15NummelaHAKI White-KurraD1AA
2.3.201719:30KlaukkalaKurraD1AAA-BJR Blue 2
3.3.201718:00KlaukkalaKurraC2-K-Vantaa Itä/Si
4.3.201713:50KlaukkalaKurraA-HPK Team
4.3.201714:00HollolaPelicans Team-KurraC
4.3.201714:50JärvenpääHaukat-KJT-KurraB
4.3.201715:00MatinkyläBJR White 2-KurraD1AA
4.3.201715:00TapiolaBJR Blue 1-KurraD2AAAy
4.3.201720:15TapiolaEKS-KHT
5.3.201713:20KlaukkalaKurraB-KPK
5.3.201714:15ValkeakoskiK-Ahma-KurraA
5.3.201714:45RiihimäkiNikkarit Black-KurraD2AAAa
5.3.201718:00KlaukkalaKurraD2AA-K-Vantaa Itä Pun
10.3.201718:00KlaukkalaKurraC2-GrIFK/WH
11.3.201712:00KlaukkalaKurraD2AAAy-Blues EPS/R
11.3.201713:30KlaukkalaKurraD2AAAa-Pelicans valkoinen
11.3.201717:20KlaukkalaKurraA-Kisa-Eagles
11.3.201717:45HyryläKJT BLACK-KurraD2AA
11.3.201718:20OulunkyläOKK Team-KurraC
12.3.201713:30KlaukkalaKurraB-Kisa-Eagles
12.3.201718:00KlaukkalaKurraD1AA-GrIFK Wh
12.3.201718:15RiihimäkiNikkarit B-KurraD1AAA
15.3.201719:50PorvooHunters Blue-KurraB
17.3.201718:00KlaukkalaKurraC2-HJK Blue
18.3.201712:10HyvinkääJää-Ahmat/ B-KurraD1AA
18.3.201712:30VääksyPelicans valk P-H-KurraD2AAAa
18.3.201714:00HeinolaPelicans Akatemia-KurraB
18.3.201714:00JärvenpääHaukat valkoinen-KurraD2AAAy
18.3.201717:20KlaukkalaKurraC-Wolf I East
19.3.201715:30MatinkyläBJR White 1-KurraD1AAA
19.3.201717:15HaminaKY-80-KurraC
19.3.201718:20KlaukkalaKurraB-Pingviinit
20.3.201719:15NummelaHAKI White-KurraC2
23.3.201719:30KlaukkalaKurraD1AAA-Blues EPS/Wh
25.3.201710:55HyvinkääJää-Ahmat/Wh-KurraC2
25.3.201713:00KlaukkalaKurraD2AAAa-BJR White 1
25.3.201718:00KlaukkalaKurraD2AAAy-HIFK Red
26.3.201713:00KlaukkalaKurraD2AA-Jää-Tiikerit Green
26.3.201718:00KlaukkalaKurraD1AA-HAKI White

 

Helmikuun pelejä

1.2.201719:00KlaukkalaKurraD2AAAy-Jokerit Bl
1.2.201719:15Malmi 3IHK sininen-KurraC2AA
2.2.201719:30KlaukkalaKurraD1AAA-Nikkarit B
3.2.201718:00KlaukkalaKurraD2AAAa-Blues EPS/Wh
4.2.201710:30LohjaHAKI Blue-KurraD2AAAa
4.2.201713:00LPR UK1SaiPa/Ketterä-KurraC2AA
4.2.201714:00VääksyPelicans valk P-H-KurraD1AA
4.2.201716:15PirkkalaPingviinit-KurraB
4.2.201717:30KangasalaKisa-Eagles-KurraA
4.2.201719:50KlaukkalaKHT-KoPo
5.2.201713:20KlaukkalaKurraC-KY-80
5.2.201717:00MatinkyläBJR Blue 2-KurraD2AAAy
5.2.201718:00KlaukkalaKurraD2AA-LJK
10.2.201718:00KlaukkalaKurraC2AA-IHK valkoinen
11.2.201712:00KlaukkalaKurraD2AAAa-Haukat oranssi
11.2.201712:10EspoonlahtiBlues EPS/Wh-KurraD1AAA
11.2.201713:50KlaukkalaKurraC-HJK Team
11.2.201716:10PorvooHunters/Kelt-KurraD2AA
11.2.201717:20KlaukkalaKurraA-Viikingit
11.2.201718:30VuosaariViikingit/R-KurraD2AAAy
11.2.201719:30SalmisaariRAMS-KHT
12.2.201712:30KlaukkalaKurraD2AA-Jää-Ahmat / W
12.2.201714:00KlaukkalaKurraD1AAA-KJT-Haukat WHITE
12.2.201718:00KlaukkalaKurraD1AA-EVU Black
13.2.201719:40HyvinkääJää-Ahmat / R-KurraD2AAAy
14.2.201718:15KirkkonummiSalamat/valk-KurraC2AA
14.2.201717:55EspoonlahtiBlues EPS/Bla-KurraD2AA
15.2.201719:15TikkurilaK-Vantaa Itä-KurraD2AAAa
15.2.201719:30KuusankoskiKookoo Black-KurraD1AAA
18.2.201719:50KlaukkalaKHT-HC Ludwig
25.2.201719:45LaaksolahtiEKS-KurraA
28.2.201718:30KlaukkalaKurraB-Jää-Ahmat HyRi
28.2.201718:30HyryläKJT BLUE-KurraD2AAAy
      


Tammikuun pelejä

7.1.201712:00LaunePelicans Valkoinen-KurraD1AAA
7.1.201714:00MänttäKPK-KurraB
7.1.201714:30LaunePelicans Turkoosi-KurraD2AAAy
7.1.201714:50KonalaHJK Team-KurraC
7.1.201719:35VuosaariViikingit-KurraA
8.1.201712:00KlaukkalaKurraD2AA-Pelicans Musta P-H
8.1.201713:00KlaukkalaKurraD1AA-Jää-Ahmat/ B
8.1.201713:30KlaukkalaKurraC2-Viikingit Team
8.1.201718:20KlaukkalaKurraB-Hunters Blue
11.1.201718:30HyvinkääJää-Ahmat HyRi-KurraB
11.1.201718:45MalmiRW White-KurraD2AA
11.1.201719:00KlaukkalaKurraD2AAAy-Jokerit Wh
12.1.201719:30KlaukkalaKurraD1AAA-BJR White 1
14.1.201710:30KlaukkalaKurraD2AAAy-Salamat/v
14.1.201712:00KlaukkalaKurraD2AAAa-Nikkarit Black
14.1.201712:30LaunePelicans Musta-KurraD2AA
14.1.201713:50KlaukkalaKurraC-Pelicans Team
14.1.201717:20KlaukkalaKurraA-EKS
14.1.201718:00KeravaKJT-Haukat Orange-KurraC2
15.1.201712:30LaunePelicans valkoinen-KurraD2AAAa
15.1.201717:30KauniainenGrIFK Wh-KurraD1AA
15.1.201712:30LaunePelicans valkoinen-KurraD2AAAa
15.1.201717:30KauniainenGrIFK Wh-KurraD1AA
17.1.201719:30SipooWolf-KurraC2
18.1.201719:00KlaukkalaKurraD2AAAy-GrIFK Green
21.1.201713:30KlaukkalaD2AAAa-Pelicans valk P-H
21.1.201714:30HämeenlinnaHPK Team-KurraA
21.1.201717:00SipooWolf I East-KurraD1AAA
21.1.201717:20KlaukkalaKurraC-OKK Team
21.1.201719:50MalmiK-Kissat-KHT
22.1.201711:30KlaukkalaKurraD2AA-Nikkarit Yellow
22.1.201713:00KlaukkalaKurraD1AAA-Titaanit White
22.1.201718:20KlaukkalaKurraB-Haukat-KJT
22.1.201718:30TikkurilaK-Vantaa Itä Sin-KurraD2AAAy
28.1.201713:00KlaukkalaKurraD1AA-K-Vantaa Itä Va
28.1.201714:15KangasalaKisa-Eagles-KurraB
28.1.201715:30KlaukkalaKurraC2-Pelicans Team HO
28.1.201715:30VuosaariViikingit/G-KurraD2AA
28.1.201717:20KlaukkalaKurraA-K-Ahma
28.1.201719:50KlaukkalaKHT-OKK
29.1.201713:20KlaukkalaKurraB-Pelicans Akatemia
29.1.201717:30LeppävaaraBJR Blue 2-KurraD1AAA
29.1.201718:00SipooWolf I East-KurraC
29.1.201718:30MatinkyläBJR White 1-KurraD2AAAa

 

 

Joulukuun pelejä

1.12.201621:00SalmisaariHJK-KHT
3.12.201613:00KlaukkalaKurraD1AA-Pelicans Valkoinen
3.12.201613:30KlaukkalaKurraD2AAAa-HAKI Blue
3.12.201613:40HyvinkääJää-Ahmat/Wh-KurraC2AA
3.12.201614:10NaantaliVG-62-KurraA
3.12.201616:20KlaukkalaKurraC-HPK Team
3.12.201618:00KlaukkalaKurraD1AAA-Vipers
3.12.201619:45KlaukkalaKHT-Jää-Tiikerit
4.12.201611:30KlaukkalaKurraD1AAA-HAKI Blue
4.12.201614:30RaaseporiIce Team-KurraD2AA
4.12.201617:30NaantaliVG-62-KurraA
4.12.201618:20KlaukkalaKurraB-Blues W
6.12.201613:35ImpivaaraTPS Akatemia-KurraA
8.12.201618:30HernesaariGrIFK Gr-KurraD1AAA
9.12.201618:00KlaukkalaKurraC2AA-IHK valkoinen
10.12.201613:30MatinkyläBJR Blue 1-KurraD2AAAy
10.12.201615:45RaumaLukko Team-KurraA
10.12.201617:45HyryläKJT-Haukat-KurraC2AA
10.12.201619:00MyyrmäkiEVU-KurraB
10.12.201619:50MalmiK-Kissat-KHT
11.12.20168:00MatinkyläBJR LV Blue 1-KurraD2AAAy
11.12.201613:20KlaukkalaKurraA-Lukko Team
11.12.201613:30JärvenpääHaukat oranssi-KurraD2AAAa
11.12.201618:20KlaukkalaKurraB-Jää-Ahmat HyRi
11.12.201618:45MalmiIHK/W-KurraD1AAA
11.12.201619:20OulunkyläOKK Team-KurraC

 

Marraskuun pelejä

5.11.201618:10RiihimäkiNikkarit HyRi-KurraA
6.11.201618:50LohjaHAKI-KurraA
9.11.201619:00KlaukkalaKurraB-EVU
10.11.201619:30KlaukkalaKurraD1AAA-Wolf I East
11.11.201618:00KlaukkalaKurraC2AA-IHK sininen
12.11.20169:20HernesaariBJR White 2-KurraD2AA
12.11.201613:30SalmisaariK-kissat Cats-KurraD2AAAa
12.11.201613:50KlaukkalaKurraA-TPS Akatemia
12.11.201617:20KlaukkalaKurraC-K-Tiikerit
12.11.201619:00PajulahtiPelicans valk P-H-KurraD1AA
12.11.201619:45KlaukkalaKHT-Red Wings
13.11.201612:10HyvinkääJää-Ahmat / R-KurraD2AAAy
13.11.201618:20KlaukkalaKurraB-Viikingit Akatemia
13.11.201618:35PaloheinäHJK Team-KurraC
16.11.201620:45MalmiOKK Tankki-KHT
17.11.201619:30KlaukkalaKurraD1AAA-BJR White 1
19.11.201612:30HakioHPK-T-KurraB
19.11.201613:30KlaukkalaKurraD2AAAa-Blues EPS/Wh
19.11.201618:00KlaukkalaKurraD1AA-Nikkarit W
19.11.201618:10MatinkyläBlues JR Blue-KurraC
20.11.201613:00KlaukkalaKurraA-KaKiPo
20.11.201615:00NummelaHAKI White-KurraC2AA
20.11.201617:30LeppävaaraBJR Blue 2-KurraD1AAA
20.11.201618:00KlaukkalaKurraD1AA-HAKI White
20.11.201618:15MatinkyläBlues W-KurraB
20.11.201618:15KonalaK-kissat Bears-KurraD2AA
25.11.201618:00KlaukkalaKurraC2AA-HJK Blue
25.11.201618:50EspoonlahtiBlues EPS/Wh-KurraD1AAA
26.11.201612:00MatinkyläBJR White 1-KurraD2AAAa
26.11.201613:00KlaukkalaKurraD2AAAy-Viikingit/R
26.11.201613:50KlaukkalaKurraA-HAKI
26.11.201615:50MyyrmäkiEVU Black-KurraD1AA
26.11.201617:20KlaukkalaKurraC-HJK Team
26.11.201619:45KlaukkalaKHT-PiTa II
27.11.201611:30KlaukkalaKurraD1AAA-EVU Blue
27.11.201613:20KlaukkalaKurraA-KaKiPo
27.11.201613:30KlaukkalaKurraD2AA-Salamat/S
27.11.201618:20KlaukkalaKurraB-Blues EKS
30.11.201619:00KlaukkalaKurraD2AAAy-BJR Blue 2
      

Lokakuu 2016

1.10.201613:00KlaukkalaKurraD2AAAy-Jokerit Wh
1.10.201619:50LaaksolahtiBlues EKS-KurraB
2.10.201611:30KlaukkalaKurraD1AA-BJR Yellow 1
2.10.201613:30KlaukkalaKurraD2AA-HAKI White
2.10.201618:20KlaukkalaKurraC-Blues JR Blue
4.10.201618:15EspoonlahtiBlues EPS/R-KurraD2AAAy
6.10.201619:30KlaukkalaKurraD1AAA-K-Vantaa Itä Va
7.10.201619:30KlaukkalaKurraC2AA-Wolf
7.10.201619:35NummelaHAKI-KurraA
8.10.201610:40HyvinkääJää-Ahmat/ B-KurraD1AA
8.10.201611:00JärvenpääKJT-Haukat WHITE-KurraD1AAA
8.10.201612:30HakioHPK Team-KurraC
8.10.201613:00KirkkonummiSalamat/v-KurraD2AAAa
8.10.201615:30KauniainenGrIFK White-KurraD2AA
8,10.201619:45KlaukkalaKHT-KoPo
9.10.201610:40PorvooHunters/Si-KurraD1AA
9.10.201611:30KlaukkalaKurraD2AAAy-EVU/red
9.10.201613:30KlaukkalaKurraD2AAAa-Panter
9.10.201618:20KlaukkalaKurraB-Blues EPS/Wh
14.10.201619:30LoviisaLJK-KHT
15.10.201613:00KlaukkalaKurraD1AA-KJT-Haukat BLACK
15.10.201615:30KauniainenGrIFK Green-KurraD2AAAy
15.10.201615:45LappeenrantaSaiPa/Ketterä-KurraC2AA
15.10.201618:00KlaukkalaKurraD2AAAa-K-Vantaa Itä Valk
15.10.201618:30KaarinaKaKiPo-KurraA
16.10.201611:30KlaukkalaKurraD2AA-EVU/blue
16.10.201613:20KlaukkalaKurraA-VG-62
16.10.201613:30KlaukkalaKurraD2AAAa-Hunters/Sin
17.10.201618:45PaloheinäHIFK Red-KurraD2AAAy
19.10.201619:00KlaukkalaKurraD2AAAa-Nikkarit Black
19.10.201621:10VuosaariViikingit-KHT
20.10.201618:00EspoonlahtiBlues EPS/Bla-KurraD2AA
21.10.201618:00KlaukkalaKurraC2AA-GrIFK/WH
22.10.201613:50KlaukkalaKurraA-Lukko Team
22.10.201617:20KlaukkalaKurraC1-OKK Team
22.10.201619:30KeravaKJT-Haukat RED-KurraD1AA
23.10.201613:00KlaukkalaKurraD1AAA-Nikkarit B
23.10.201615:10RiihimäkiJää-Ahmat HyRi-KurraB
23.10.201615:30MatinkyläBJR White 2-KurraD1AA
25.10.201618:30KonalaPiTa/Black-KurraD1AAA
26.10.201621:00EspoonlahtiPUS-PHT
27.10.201619:30KlaukkalaKurraD1AAA-Viikingit/S
29.10.201613:50KlaukkalaKurraA-Nikkarit HyRi
29.10.201614:50EspoonlahtiBlues EPS/Wh-KurraB
29.10.201617:15VuosaariViikingit/K-KurraD1AA
29.10.201619:45KlaukkalaKHT-HC Morjens
30.10.201612:30HakioHPK Musta-KurraC1
30.10.201613:10HyvinkääJää-Ahmat-KurraD2AAAa
30.10.201613:30KlaukkalaKurraD2AA-Jää-Ahmat
30.10.201618:00KlaukkalaKurraD2AAAy-KJT BLUE
30.10.201619:20OulunkyläOKK-KurraB

 

Syyskuu 2016

17.9.201617:00KlaukkalaKurraC-HPK Musta
18.9.201616:45SalmisaariK-Tiikerit-KurraC
18.9.201617:20RiihimäkiNikkarit-HyRi-KurraA
18.9.201618:25VuosaariViikingit-KurraB
18.9.201619:30TikkurilaK-Vantaa-KurraC2AA
23.9.201618:00KlaukkalaKurraC2AA-Viikingit
23.9.201619.45KlaukkalaKHT-KelA
25.9.201613:20KlaukkalaKurraA-TPS
25.9.201618:20KlaukkalaKurraB-HPK-T
26.9.201618:00KlaukkalaKurraD2AAA-Haukat
27.9.201618:00KirkkonummiSalamat-KurraC2AA
28.9.201619:00KlaukkalaKurraD2AAA-Jää-Tiikerit
29.9.201619:00KlaukkalaKurraD1AA-IHK
29.9.201619:30KlaukkalaKurraD1AAA-Jää-Ahmat
30.9.201619:30KonalaK-Kissat B-KurraD1AAA
30.9.201621:30KauniainenGrani-KHT