2019-2020

Tulevat ottelut

AikaOtteluPaikkaSarjaTulos
23.11.2019 12:15Jokerit - Kurra E1AAA/MMyllypuroE1 AAA
23.11.2019 13:30Kurra E1A/V - ViikingitKlaukkalaE1 A
23.11.2019 17:20KHT - KelAKlaukkalaMiehet edustus, II-divisioonaLIVE
24.11.2019 18:20KurraB - K-Espoo ChallengerKlaukkalaB-nuorten Suomi-sarja karsintaLIVE
30.11.2019 18:15Warkis/PiPS - KurraBVarkausB-nuorten Suomi-sarja karsintaLIVE
30.11.2019 18:50KJT-Haukat - KHTKeravaMiehet edustus, II-divisioonaLIVE

Menneet ottelut

AikaOtteluPaikkaSarjaTulos
22.11.2019 20:10K-Espoo Challenger - KurraBLaaksoiahtiB-nuorten Suomi-sarja karsintaLIVE
20.11.2019 18:00K-Vantaa - Kurra E1AA/OTikkurilaE1 AA
17.11.2019 08:55Hunters E2 - Kurra mustaPorvooE2 ylempi
17.11.2019 11:45Karhu-Kissat E2 - Kurra valkoinenKaarelaE2 alempi
17.11.2019 14:55Hunters - Kurra E1A/VPorvooE1 A4 - 9
17.11.2019 18:00Kurra E1AAA/M - EPSKlaukkalaE1 AAA2 - 7
16.11.2019 12:00Kurra E2 valkoinen - Jää-TiikeritKlaukkalaE2 alempi
16.11.2019 14:30GrIfk E2 - Kurra oranssiKauniainenE2 alempi
16.11.2019 17:20KurraB - Pelicans AkatemiaKlaukkalaB-nuorten Suomi-sarja karsinta2 - 8LIVE
16.11.2019 18:50HC Vantaa - KHTTikkurilaMiehet edustus, II-divisioona11 - 3LIVE
15.11.2019 18:00Kurra E1AA/O - IHKKlaukkalaE1 AA8 - 7
13.11.2019 19:00Kurra E1AAA/M - JokeritKlaukkalaE1 AAA1 - 6
10.11.2019 11:30KJT/WH - Kurra D2AA/MKeravaD2 AALIVE
10.11.2019 13:30Kurra D1 M - EVU sinKlaukkalaD1 AA
10.11.2019 15:30Jokerit - Kurra E1AA/OMyllypuroE1 AA1 - 2
09.11.2019 10:30Kurra E2 valkoinen - HaukatKlaukkalaE2 alempi
09.11.2019 12:00Kurra D2AA/M - VipersKlaukkalaD2 AALIVE
09.11.2019 13:30Kurra E1A/V - GrIFKKlaukkalaE1 A6 - 4
09.11.2019 13:30Wolf/V - Kurra D2AA/OSipooD2 AALIVE
09.11.2019 15:30Blues - Kurra E1AAA/MKonalaE1 AAA9 - 1
09.11.2019 18:00Kurra E2 musta - KJTKlaukkalaE2 ylempi
09.11.2019 19:10OKK Team - Kurra AOulunkyläA-nuorten Alueliiga/-sarjaLIVE
09.11.2019 19:50K-Espoo Challenger - KurraBLeppävaaraB-nuorten Suomi-sarja karsinta8 - 2LIVE
07.11.2019 19:00Kurra D2AA/M - HJK/BKlaukkalaD2 AALIVE
06.11.2019 19:00Kurra E1AA/O - HaukatKlaukkalaE1 AA4 - 7
03.11.2019 13:30Kurra E1AAA/M - BluesKlaukkalaE1 AAA7 - 1
03.11.2019 13:30EVU - Kurra E1A/VMyyrmäkiE1 A8 - 4
03.11.2019 14:00Kurra D2AA/O - Karhu-Kissat BearsKlaukkalaD2 AA6 - 0
03.11.2019 15:00Wolf - KHTSipooMiehet edustus, II-divisioona10 - 3LIVE
03.11.2019 18:20Kurra A - K-Vantaa itäKlaukkalaA-nuorten Alueliiga/-sarja19 - 0LIVE
02.11.2019 18:20KHT - TuuskiKlaukkalaMiehet edustus, II-divisioona6 - 7 VLLIVE
01.11.2019 19:40Viikingit Akatemia - KurraBVuosaariB-nuorten Suomi-sarja karsinta9 - 5LIVE
31.10.2019 19:30Kurra D2AA/M - HCK SalamatKlaukkalaD2 AA3 - 1
27.10.2019 12:50KurraB - SapKo TeamKlaukkalaB-nuorten Suomi-sarja karsinta4 - 7LIVE
27.10.2019 13:30Kurra E1AA/O - REDSKlaukkalaE1 AA5 - 1
27.10.2019 14:30Blues - Kurra E1AAA/MMatinkyläE1 AAA1 - 5
26.10.2019 12:00Kurra E2 musta - GrIfkKlaukkalaE2 ylempi
26.10.2019 13:00Kurra D2AA/O - Viikingit/WKlaukkalaD2 AA4 - 6LIVE
26.10.2019 13:30Kurra E1A/V - BluesKlaukkalaE1 A7 - 4
26.10.2019 16:20GrIFK - KHTKauniainenMiehet edustus, II-divisioona4 - 5 JALIVE
26.10.2019 18:00Kurra E2 oranssi - EPSKlaukkalaE2 alempi
26.10.2019 18:40Hunters - KurraAPorvooA-nuorten Alueliiga/-sarja3 - 8LIVE
26.10.2019 19:10HIFK/W - Kurra D2AA/MMalmiD2 AA1 - 4LIVE
24.10.2019 19:00Kurra D2AA/O - REDS/WKlaukkalaD2 AA3 - 3LIVE
20.10.2019 10.00Wolf - Kurra E2 valkoinenSipooE2 alempiLIVE
20.10.2019 11.15HCK Salamat - Kurra E2 oranssiKirkkonummiE2 alempiLIVE
20.10.2019 12:50KurraB - Viikingit AkatemiaKlaukkalaB-nuorten Suomi-sarja karsinta11 - 2LIVE
20.10.2019 13:30HJK - Kurra E1A/VMalmiE1 A8 - 1
20.10.2019 14:40Jää-Ahmat - Kurra E1AA/OHyvinkääE1 AA11 - 2
20.10.2019 18:20KHT - ViikingitKlaukkalaMiehet edustus, II-divisioona2 - 5LIVE
19.10.2019 13:30Kurra E1AAA/M - ViikingitKlaukkalaE1 AAA5 - 3
19.10.2019 16.20EVU - Kurra E2 mustaMyyrmäkiE2 ylempiLIVE
19.10.2019 17:20KHT - H.K.H.KlaukkalaMiehet edustus, II-divisioona6 - 8LIVE
19.10.2019 19:50Kurra A - Aakoo/KY-80KlaukkalaA-nuorten Alueliiga/-sarja10 - 3LIVE
13.10.2019 12:30Pelicans Akatemia - KurraBLahtiB-nuorten Suomi-sarja karsinta5 - 2LIVE
13.10.2019 13:30Kurra E2 valkoinen - ViikingitKlaukkalaE2 alempi
13.10.2019 18:20KHT - KelAKlaukkalaMiehet edustus, II-divisioona7 - 6 JALIVE
13.10.2019 19:20EPS - Kurra AEspoonlahtiA-nuorten Alueliiga/-sarja1 - 10LIVE
12.10.2019 10:40Jää-Ahmat - Kurra E1AAA/MHyvinkääE1 AAA4 - 7
12.10.2019 12:00Kurra E2 oranssi - IHKKlaukkalaE2 alempi
12.10.2019 13:30Kurra E1A/V - LJKKlaukkalaE1 A2 - 2
12.10.2019 14:40EVU - Kurra E1AA/OMyyrmäkiE1 AA7 - 6
12.10.2019 17:20KHT - ViikingitKlaukkalaMiehet edustus, II-divisioona3 - 2LIVE
12.10.2019 18:45EPS/B - Kurra D2AA/OEspoonlahtiD2 AA3 - 5LIVE
12.10.2019 19:50KurraB - Warkis/PiPSKlaukkalaB-nuorten Suomi-sarja karsinta2 - 8LIVE
11.10.2019 18:00Kurra E2 valkoinen - GrIfkKlaukkalaE2 alempi
06.10.2019 09:00Hunters - Kurra E2 ValkoinenPorvooE2 alempi
06.10.2019 10:40Hunters - Kurra E1AA/OPorvooE1 AA2 - 2
06.10.2019 13:50KurraC - HAKI AkatemiaKlaukkalaC-nuorten Aluesarja8 - 7LIVE
06.10.2019 14:00Jokerit - Kurra E2 MustaMyllypuroE2 ylempi
06.10.2019 15:15BJR/W - Kurra D2AA/MMatinkyläD2 AA2 - 2LIVE
06.10.2019 17:00HaKi - Kurra E1A/VLohjaE1 A1 - 5
05.10.2019 09:00LJK/B - Kurra D2AA/OLoviisaD2 AA1 - 6LIVE
05.10.2019 12:00Kurra E2 musta - EPSKlaukkalaE2 ylempi
05.10.2019 15:15Nikkarit/Y - Kurra D2AA/MRiihimäkiD2 AA1 - 8LIVE
05.10.2019 17:20KurraB - K-Espoo ChallengerKlaukkalaB-nuorten Suomi-sarja karsinta4 - 4LIVE
05.10.2019 18:00Wolf - KHTSipooMiehet edustus, II-divisioona10 - 3LIVE
05.10.2019 19:50KurraA - EVUKlaukkalaA-nuorten Alueliiga/-sarja5 - 5LIVE
04.10.2019 19:50Vikingit Akatemia - KurraBMyllypuroB-nuorten Suomi-sarja karsinta2 - 5LIVE
02.10.2019 18:00Pelicans/V - Kurra D2AA/OLahtiD2 AA1 - 10LIVE
29.09.2019 12:00Kurra D2AA/M - EKS/WKlaukkalaD2 AA13 - 1LIVE
29.09.2019 13:30Kurra E1AA/O - KJTKlaukkalaE1 AA4 - 3
29.09.2019 15:00SapKo Team- KurraBSavonlinnaB-nuorten Suomi-sarja karsinta6 - 2LIVE
29.09.2019 16:00Ässät Akatemia - KurraCPoriC-nuorten Aluesarja25 - 2LIVE
29.09.2019 17:10K-Tiikerit - KurraASalmisaari 2A-nuorten Alueliiga/-sarja3 - 4LIVE
29.09.2019 18.10Kurra E2 Valkoinen- JääAhmatKlaukkalaE2 alempi
28.09.2019 09:00Reds - Kurra E2 OranssiMyllypuroE2 alempi
28.09.2019 12.10Kurra E2 Musta- ViikingitKlaukkalaE2 ylempi
28.09.2019 13:30Kurra E1A/V - Jää-TiikeritKlaukkalaE1 A7 - 4
28.09.2019 15:15KJT - Kurra E1AAA/MKeravaE1 AAA1 - 11
28.09.2019 17:20KHT - KJT-HaukatKlaukkalaMiehet edustus, II-divisioona2 - 4LIVE
27.09.2019 18:00Kurra D2AA/O - Jää-Ahmat/BKlaukkalaD2 AA5 - 4LIVE
22.09.2019 13:30KurraC - PingviinitKlaukkalaC-nuorten Aluesarja5 - 7LIVE
22.09.2019 18:00PiTa/B - Kurra D2AA/MMalmiD2 AA3 - 17LIVE
21.09.2019 16:30KJT/B - Kurra D2AA/OKeravaD2 AA3 - 10LIVE
21.09.2019 17:20KurraB - Viikingit AkatemiaKlaukkalaB-nuorten Suomi-sarja karsinta6 - 3LIVE
21.09.2019 19:50Kurra - WolfKlaukkalaA-nuorten Alueliiga/-sarja8 - 4LIVE
20.09.2019 19:20HAKI - KHTLohjaMiehet edustus, II-divisioona12 - 3LIVE
15.09.2019 16:00Warkis/PiPS - KurraBVarkausB-nuorten Suomi-sarja karsinta5 - 2LIVE
14.09.2019 15:35TarU - KurraCTarvasjokiC-nuorten Aluesarja7 - 3LIVE
14.09.2019 19:50KurraB - Pelicans AkatemiaKlaukkalaB-nuorten Suomi-sarja karsinta3 - 3LIVE
25.08.2019 18:10KHT - KJT-HaukatKlaukkalaSuomen Cup2 - 5LIVE
23.08.2019 18:50KJT Haukat - KHTKeravaSuomen Cup6 - 3LIVE
31.03.2019 11:20FF-välierä: KurraC - K-67KlaukkalaFinal Four13 - 2LIVE
31.03.2019 18:10FF-Finaali: KurraC - BJR WhiteKlaukkalaFinal Four5 - 2LIVE
30.03.2019 17:20KHT - HCK SalamatKlaukkalaMiehet edustus, II-divisioona karsinta7 - 1LIVE
26.03.2019 18:30Kurra D2AA/M - HJKKlaukkalan jäähalliFinal Four
24.03.2019 18:20KHT - HAKIKlaukkalaMiehet edustus, II-divisioona karsinta3 - 1LIVE
23.03.2019 13:40K-Tiikerit - KurraCSalmisaariC-nuorten Aluesarja4 - 6LIVE
23.03.2019 16:20OKK - KHTMalmiMiehet edustus, II-divisioona karsinta3 - 8LIVE
17.03.2019 13:50KurraC - KJT-HaukatKlaukkalaC-nuorten Aluesarja22 - 2LIVE
16.03.2019 17:20KHT - KYKlaukkalaMiehet edustus, II-divisioona karsinta2 - 4LIVE
16.03.2019 19:50KURRA - EVUKlaukkalaA-nuorten Alueliiga/-sarjaLIVE
09.03.2019 19:00Hunters - KurraPorvooA-nuorten Alueliiga/-sarjaLIVE
09.03.2019 19:45Blues JR White - KurraCMatinkyläC-nuorten Aluesarja4 - 3LIVE
09.03.2019 20:00PEPO III - KHTLappeenrantaMiehet edustus, II-divisioona karsinta1 - 6LIVE
03.03.2019 12:00K-Vantaa Itä D1AA - KJTKlaukkalan jäähalliD1 AA
03.03.2019 12:40Kurra - Aakoo/KY-80KlaukkalaA-nuorten Alueliiga/-sarjaLIVE
03.03.2019 12:45Viikingit - Kurra D1A/KMyllypuron jäähalliD1 A
03.03.2019 13:50KurraC - K-67KlaukkalaC-nuorten Aluesarja10 - 7LIVE
03.03.2019 15:00K-Vantaa Itä - Kurra D2A/VTikkurilan jäähalliD2 A
24.02.2019 18:30EVU - KURRAMyyrmäkiA-nuorten Alueliiga/-sarja
23.02.2019 17:20Kurra - EKSKlaukkalaA-nuorten Alueliiga/-sarjaLIVE
20.02.2019 21:40Viikingit Akatemia - KHTVuosaariMiehet edustus, III-divisioona2 - 3LIVE
16.02.2019 19:50KHT - HC LudwigKlaukkalaMiehet edustus, III-divisioona8 - 1LIVE
10.02.2019 17:50Viikingit - KurraVuosaariA-nuorten Alueliiga/-sarjaLIVE
10.02.2019 18:15KurraC - HJK TeamKlaukkalaC-nuorten Aluesarja4 - 1LIVE
09.02.2019 19:50KHT - K-KissatKlaukkalaMiehet edustus, III-divisioona8 - 6LIVE
06.02.2019 19:30HaKi - Kurra/K-Vantaa Itä D1AAKisakallioD1 AA
03.02.2019 09:00Karhu-Kissat - Kurra D2AA/MKaarelan jäähalliD2 AA
03.02.2019 11:10Icehearts - KurraCVuosaariC-nuorten Aluesarja4 - 14LIVE
03.02.2019 12.00Kurra D2A/V - HaKiKlaukkalan jäähalliD2 A
03.02.2019 13.30Kurra/Kiva D1AA - Karhu-KissatKlaukkalan jäähalliD1 AA
03.02.2019 14.00Kurra D1A/K - IceheartsKlaukkalan jäähalliD1 A
02.02.2019 14.30Pelicans - Kurra/Kiva D1AAVääksyn jäähalliD1 A
02.02.2019 17:10Nikkarit - KHTRiihimäkiMiehet edustus, III-divisioona1 - 6LIVE
02.02.2019 18.30EKS - Kurra D1A/KLaaksolahden jäähalliD1 A
01.02.2019 18:00EKS/W - Kurra E1/OLaaksolahtiE1 AA3 - 4
30.01.2019 19:00Kurra E1/V - HJK/BKlaukkalaE1 A5 - 3
27.01.2019 14:30BJR/B2 - Kurra E1/MMatinkyläE1 AAA5 - 3
27.01.2019 16:30ITR - Kurra E1/VRaaseporiE1 A1 - 16
27.01.2019 18:15KurraC - IHKKlaukkalaC-nuorten Aluesarja7 - 1LIVE
26.01.2019 13:30Kurra E1/O - K-Kissat CatsKlaukkalaE1 AA2 - 1
26.01.2019 19:50KHT - OKK KarreKlaukkalaMiehet edustus, III-divisioona12 - 3LIVE
23.01.2019 19:00Kurra E1/M - EPS/RKlaukkalaE1 AAA2 - 12
20.01.2019 10:15Salamat/S - Kurra E1/OKirkkonummiE1 AA1 - 5
20.01.2019 13:50KurraC - HPK TeamKlaukkalaC-nuorten Aluesarja7 - 4LIVE
19.01.2019 13:30Kurra E1/V - Haukat/OKlaukkalaE1 A5 - 4
19.01.2019 19:30Viikingit/R - Kurra E1/MVuosaariE1 AAA3 - 3
16.01.2019 19:00Kurra E1/V - Hunters 3KlaukkalaE1 A2 - 5
15.01.2019 21:45PUS - KHTEspoonlahtiMiehet edustus, III-divisioona2 - 9LIVE
13.01.2019 14:45KJT/RED - Kurra E1/VKeravaE1 A3 - 7
13.01.2019 19:50Hawks - KHTJärvenpääMiehet edustus, III-divisioona2 - 8LIVE
12.01.2019 13:30Kurra E1/O - K-Tiikerit/OKlaukkalaE1 AA6 - 0
12.01.2019 19:00EVU - KurraCMyyrmäkiC-nuorten Aluesarja1 - 7LIVE
12.01.2019 19:50KHT - Joukkue IFKlaukkalaMiehet edustus, III-divisioona7 - 2LIVE
09.01.2019 19:00Kurra E1/M - Jokerit/WKlaukkalaE1 AAA0 - 9
05.01.2019 19:15HC Salamat - KHTKirkkonummiMiehet edustus, III-divisioona3 - 3LIVE